Turniere

Wo/Wann?

 

Pr. Ströhen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steyerberg

 

KM Oppendorf

 

 

Sudweyhe

15./16.09.2018

 

Bierde

16./17.06.2018

 

Drohne

09./10.06.2018

 

Bötenberg Wietzen

02/03.06.2018

 

Borgloh

05./06.05.2018

 

v. Lützow Herford

17./18.03.2018

 

________________

 

Sudweyhe Lahausen

28./29.10.2017

 

Bötenberg/Wietzen

21./22.10.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ostercappeln

22./23.09.2017

 

KM Bad Oeynhausen

16./17.09.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oberbauerschaft

 24./25.06.2017

 

von Lützow Herford

18./19.03.2017

 

________________

 

Pr. Ströhen

05./06.11.2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steyerberg

15.10.2016

 

Großer Weserbogen

16./17.09.2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KM Bad Oeynhausen

10.09.2016

 

Bierde Lahde Neuenknick

12.06.2016

 

Drohne

05.06.2016

 

Borgloh

23./24.04.2016

 

Donstorf-Drentwede

10.04.2016

 

________________

 

Steyerberg

10.10.2015

 

 

 

Oberbauerschaft

 

Bierde Lahde Neuenknick 20./21.06.2015

 

 

Drohne 06./07.06.2015

 

 

Borgholzhausen 07./08.03.2015

 

________________

 

Pr. Ströhen 08./09.11.2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herford 31.08.2014

 

 

 

 

Drohne 01.06.2014

 

 

Bierde Lahde Neuenknick 11.05.2014 (Abbruch nach der Pflicht)

 

 

Borgholzhausen 09.03.2014

 

________________

 

Großer Weserbogen 28.09.2013

 

 

Wehdem Oppendorf + Kreismeisterschaft

21./22.09.2013

 

 

Drohne 02.06.2013

 

 

Pr. Ströhen 03./04.11.2012

Kategorie

 

L

  

Doppel S/S

Tiara&Hini

 

Doppel G/G

Leo & Lea

 

L

 

L

 

 

L

 

 

Einzel G/G Lea

 

 

L

 

 

L

 

 

L

 

 

L

 

 

________________

 

L

 

 

L

 

 

Einzel G/S

Melena

Isi

 

 

L

 

 

L

 

 

Einzel G/G

Leo

Lea

 

 

L

 

 

A

 

 

________________

 

A

 

Doppel G/S

Eleah & Tina

 

Einzel G/S

Lena

Luise

Leo

Isi

 

G/G

Lea 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

Einzel G/S

Lena

Luise

Leo

 

G/G Lea

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

A (nur Pflicht)

 

 

________________

 

A

Einzel G/S (Tina)

Einzel G/S (Leo)

 

 

Einzel G/S (Leo)

 

Doppel G/S Tina&Eleah

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

________________

 

A

Einzel G/S

Marvin(2. Abt.)

Lea (1.Abt.)

Doppel G/S

Tina & Eleah

 

 

Einzel G/S

Marvin

Lea

 

 

E

 

 

E

 

 

 

 

 

E

 

 

 ________________

 

Doppel G/S

Marvin & Lea

 

 

E2

 

 

 

 

E

 

 

E

Einzel G/S

Lea

Platz

 

 1

 

 

3

 

 

1

 

2

 

1

2 (KM Wertung) 

 

4 (Abt. 1)

 

 

 2

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

________________

 

1

 

 

 3

 

 

 

11

12

 

 

1

 

 

5

4 (KM Wertung)

 

 

4

2

 

 

2

 

 

1

 

 

________________

 

1

 

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

 

 1 (Abt. 1)

 1 (Abt. 2)

 4 (Abt. 2)

 

 2

 

 1

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

3

 

 

--

 

 

________________

 

2

5

6

 

 

6

 

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

4

 

 

________________

 

2

 

4

3

 

1

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

1

 

 

/

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

________________

 

1

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

8

Wertnote

 

 5,711

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,409

 

5,395

 

 

5,902 

 

 

 

 

 

5,651

 

 

5,125

 

 

5,253

 

 

5,088

 

 

________________

 

5.38

 

 

5,253

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,5

 

 

5,097

 

 

 

5,893

6,400

 

 

5,323

 

 

5,416

 

 

________________

 

5,592

 

 

 6,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,7

 

 

5,130

 

 

 4,834

 

 

 5,906

 

 

 

 5,986

 

 5,283

 

 

4,9

 

 

 

5,120 

 

 

4,8

 

 

--

 

 

________________

 

4,7

5,6

5,6

 

 

5,986 

 

5,733

 

 

 

 

4,777

 

 

 

4,5

 

 

________________

 

4,78

 

6,1

6,221

 

6,540

 

 

 

6,279

6,580

 

 

5,277

 

 

/

 

 

 

 

 

5,342

 

 

________________

 

8,095

 

 

5,111

5,111

 

 

 

4,5

 

 

4,781

 

5,257